Free company profile — no paywall, no login

ELY Advisory Services Ltd.

Sutton, Regatul Unit

ELY Advisory Services Ltd., Sutton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10997643 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

45.000 £

Umsatz2019: 98.000 £2020: 56.000 £2021: 45.000 £
201920202021

Financials

Indicator31.03.201931.03.202031.03.202131.03.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital1.000,00 £1.000,00 £1.000,00 £1.000,00 £
Umsatz98.000 £e56.000 £e45.000 £—
Eigenkapital54.536 £54.891 £9.544,00 £−208,00 £
Steuern19.479,00 £7.204,00 £5.783,00 £−2.288,00 £
Kassenbestand63.765 £74.129 £23.954 £15.714,00 £
Forderungen9.407,00 £4.500,00 £537,00 £e—
Gewinn—355,00 £e24.653 £−9.752,00 £
Umsatz CAGR—−42,9 %e−32,2 %e—
Umsatzrendite—0,6 %e54,8 %—
EK-Rendite—0,6 %e258,3 %—
Steuer-Quote—2.029,3 %e23,5 %—
Verbindlichkeiten—564,00 £14.947,00 £e—
Bilanzsumme——24.491 £e—
Gewinn CAGR——6.844,5 %e—
EK-Quote——39 %e—
Mitarbeiterzahl——11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——45.000 £—

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-03-312020-03-312021-03-312022-03-31
Umlaufvermögen75.61579.75524.49115.714
Schuldner11.8505.626537—
Bargeld zur Verfügung63.76574.12923.95415.714
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente21.07924.86414.94715.922
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten54.53654.8919.544-208
Aktienkapital1.0001.0001.0001.000
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste53.53653.8918.544-1.208
Eigenkapital54.53654.8919.544-208
U k Steuer19.4797.2045.783-2.288
Ergebnis der gewöhnlichen Geschäftstätigkeit vor Steuern102.41537.55930.436-12.040
Steueraufwandsgutschrift anwendbarer Steuersatz19.4597.1365.783-2.288
Verringerung der Steuererhöhung aufgrund von Effektaufwendungen, die bei der Ermittlung des zu versteuernden Ergebnisses nicht abzugsfähig sind2068——
Steuergutschrift auf das Ergebnis der gewöhnlichen Geschäftstätigkeit19.4797.2045.783-2.288
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen9.4074.500——
Übrige Schuldner1.782430537—
Vorauszahlungen661696——
Guthaben bei Banken63.76574.12923.95415.714
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten1.6001.9001.970—
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—564——
Umsatz Umsatz——45.000—
Verlust des Bruttogewinns——45.000—
Verwaltungsaufwendungen——14.49111.754
Sonstige Zinsforderungen Ähnliche Erträge Finanzerträge——4—
Zu zahlende Zinsen Ähnliche Aufwendungen Finanzierungskosten——77286
Gewinnverlust——24.653-9.752
Gesamtergebnisaufwand——24.653-9.752
Gezahlte Dividenden——-70.000—

History

  1. Löschung

    01.08.2023 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    05.10.2017 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Sutton, Großbritannien

    05.10.2017 Sitz: Sutton, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Andrew Ely

    05.10.2017 - 01.08.2023 Direktor Andrew Ely

  5. Kapital: 1.000,00 £

    05.10.2017 Kapital: 1.000,00 £

FAQ — ELY Advisory Services Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al ELY Advisory Services Ltd.?
ELY Advisory Services Ltd. is registered under the number 10997643 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is ELY Advisory Services Ltd. registered?
ELY Advisory Services Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Sutton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al ELY Advisory Services Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of ELY Advisory Services Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — ELY Advisory Services Ltd.
legal_nameELY Advisory Services Ltd.
legal_citySutton
registration_authority_entity_id10997643
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_citySutton
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6114521108
sourceregistry